Division 1 Mixed Classes Results

26/04/2021 3:27 PM | Terry

Batemans Bay Marina Race 4

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 13:20

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score DidNot
1 The Nude 780 B14 R Reynolds 14:22:33 01:02:33 94.0 01:06:33 1.0  
2 FD 7 FlyingDutchman E Cox 14:22:07 01:02:07 93.0 01:06:48 2.0  
3 ChillIT 9 FlyingDutchman M Moore 14:25:16 01:05:16 93.0 01:10:11 3.0  
4 Lupercus 60 33 FlyingDutchman I McCrossin 14:25:19 01:05:19 93.0 01:10:14 4.0  
DNC Josie 26 Int10sqmCanoe C Phillips     92.5   9.0 DNC
DNC Serenity 32 Int10sqmCanoe S Zohar     92.5   9.0 DNC
DNC Elevation 35 Int10sqmCanoe H Virtue     92.5   9.0 DNC
DNC TBC 37 Int10sqmCanoe G Carne     92.5   9.0 DNC



Batemans Bay Marina Race 3

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 11:35

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score DidNot
1 Lupercus 60 33 FlyingDutchman I McCrossin 12:32:36 57:36 93.0 01:01:56 1.0  
2 The Nude 780 B14 R Reynolds 12:33:23 58:23 94.0 01:02:07 2.0  
3 ChillIT 9 FlyingDutchman M Moore 12:33:22 58:22 93.0 01:02:46 3.0  
4 FD 7 FlyingDutchman E Cox 12:33:37 58:37 93.0 01:03:02 4.0  
5 Josie 26 Int10sqmCanoe C Phillips 12:38:30 01:03:30 92.5 01:08:39 5.0  
DNC Serenity 32 Int10sqmCanoe S Zohar     92.5   9.0 DNC
UFD Elevation 35 Int10sqmCanoe H Virtue     92.5   9.0 UFD
UFD TBC 37 Int10sqmCanoe G Carne     92.5   9.0 UFD



Batemans Bay Marina Race 2

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 14:45

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score DidNot
1 The Nude 780 B14 R Reynolds 16:11:02 01:26:02 94.0 01:31:32 1.0  
2 Elevation 35 Int10sqmCanoe H Virtue 16:10:10 01:25:10 92.5 01:32:04 2.0  
3 FD 7 FlyingDutchman E Cox 16:15:17 01:30:17 93.0 01:37:05 3.0  
4 Lupercus 60 33 FlyingDutchman I McCrossin 16:15:40 01:30:40 93.0 01:37:30 4.0  
5 ChillIT 9 FlyingDutchman M Moore 16:17:18 01:32:18 93.0 01:39:15 5.0  
6 Josie 26 Int10sqmCanoe C Phillips 16:24:44 01:39:44 92.5 01:47:49 6.0  
7 TBC 37 Int10sqmCanoe G Carne 16:26:10 01:41:10 92.5 01:49:22 7.0  
DNC Serenity 32 Int10sqmCanoe S Zohar     92.5   9.0 DNC



Batemans Bay Marina Race 1

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 12:40

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score DidNot
1 The Nude 780 B14 R Reynolds 13:49:30 01:09:30 94.0 01:13:56 1.0  
2 Elevation 35 Int10sqmCanoe H Virtue 13:54:57 01:14:57 92.5 01:21:02 2.0  
3 Lupercus 60 33 FlyingDutchman I McCrossin 13:57:13 01:17:13 93.0 01:23:02 3.0  
4 ChillIT 9 FlyingDutchman M Moore 14:00:52 01:20:52 93.0 01:26:57 4.0  
5 FD 7 FlyingDutchman E Cox 14:01:28 01:21:28 93.0 01:27:36 5.0  
6 TBC 37 Int10sqmCanoe G Carne 14:04:40 01:24:40 92.5 01:31:32 6.0  
7 Josie 26 Int10sqmCanoe C Phillips 14:04:45 01:24:45 92.5 01:31:37 7.0  
8 Serenity 32 Int10sqmCanoe S Zohar 14:11:13 01:31:13 92.5 01:38:37 8.0  


Copyright 2016.  Privacy Statement

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software