Division 3 VX Ones Results and Series Score

26/04/2021 2:22 PM | Terry

Series Results [VX Ones] for Division 3 up to Race 4

Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew Crew. From Sers Score Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 316 Vaxcine A Finglas G Henderson S Smith   9.0 1.0 6.0U 1.0 1.0
2 141 Curse..Black Pilllow A Reed S Watt     11.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
3 137 Miss Jekyll D Hyde D Divola     12.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 2.0
4
319 Dollop R Douglass A Connery     12.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
5 280 AUS280 S Bath C Gordon V Young   17.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0


Batemans Bay Marina Race 4

Division 3 VX Ones results Start : 13:30

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T Score DidNot
1 Vaxcine 316 VxOne A Finglas 14:27:44 57:44 0.850 49:04 1.0  
2 Dollop 319 VxOne R Douglass 14:29:00 59:00 0.850 50:09 2.0  
3 AUS280 280 VxOne S Bath 14:29:14 59:14 0.850 50:21 3.0  
4 Curse..Black Pilllow 141 VxOne A Reed 14:29:36 59:36 0.850 50:40 4.0  
5 Miss Jekyll 137 VxOne D Hyde 14:30:23 01:00:23 0.850 51:20 5.0  


Batemans Bay Marina Race 3

Division 3 VX Ones results Start : 11:45

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T Score DidNot
1 Miss Jekyll 137 VxOne D Hyde 12:35:43 50:43 0.850 43:07 1.0  
2 Curse..Black Pilllow 141 VxOne A Reed 12:35:57 50:57 0.850 43:18 2.0  
3 Dollop 319 VxOne R Douglass 12:36:27 51:27 0.850 43:44 3.0  
4 AUS280 280 VxOne S Bath 12:36:50 51:50 0.850 44:04 4.0  
UFD Vaxcine 316 VxOne A Finglas     0.850   6.0 UFD

Batemans Bay Marina Race 2

Printed on : 24/04/2021 9:39:42 PM

Division 3 VX Ones results Start : 14:55
Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T Score DidNot
1 Vaxcine 316 VxOne A Finglas 16:17:27 01:22:27 0.850 01:10:05 1.0  
2 Curse..Black Pilllow 141 VxOne A Reed 16:19:30 01:24:30 0.850 01:11:50 2.0  
3 Dollop 319 VxOne R Douglass 16:19:58 01:24:58 0.850 01:12:13 3.0  
4 Miss Jekyll 137 VxOne D Hyde 16:20:49 01:25:49 0.850 01:12:57 4.0  
5 AUS280 280 VxOne S Bath 16:21:15 01:26:15 0.850 01:13:19 5.0  


Batemans Bay Marina Race 1

Division 3 VX Ones results Start : 12:50

Place Boat Name Sail No Class Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T Score DidNot
1 Vaxcine 316 VxOne A Finglas 13:59:20 01:09:20 0.850 58:56 1.0  
2 Miss Jekyll 137 VxOne D Hyde 13:59:42 01:09:42 0.850 59:15 2.0  
3 Curse..Black Pilllow 141 VxOne A Reed 14:01:00 01:11:00 0.850 01:00:21 3.0  
4 Dollop 319 VxOne R Douglass 14:01:13 01:11:13 0.850 01:00:32 4.0  
5 AUS280 280 VxOne S Bath 14:02:22 01:12:22 0.850 01:01:31 5.0  



Copyright 2016.  Privacy Statement

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software