Coila Results Race 7&8 Div 1

12/11/2018 4:23 PM | Terry

TopYacht Software: Batemans Bay Sailing Club - 11/12/2018 3:44:53 PM

RACE 7 [11/11/2018] BBSC Coila 2018-19 Div 1

bbsc otb div 1 race 7

Printed on : 11/12/2018 3:44:53 PM

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Skipper Class Score CREW
1 1348 no name yet 01:27:22 90.0 01:37:04 R Marsden Maricat4.3SuperSloop 1.0  
2 83 Terminator 01:21:46 78.5 01:44:10 P Schwarz Taipan4.9Cat2up 2.0 P Schwarz
3 608 Tradewind 01:52:08 106.5 01:45:17 A Rees Windrush600 3.0 T Schild
DNC 194 Bulgoo Racer   96.0   D Keeley Quickcat 6.0  
DNC 335 Dark Horse   76.5   M Barraclough Taipan4.9Cat 6.0  
Division 1 Mixed Class HC results Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score YS Cor d T CREW
1 608 Tradewind 1.067 01:52:20 1.073 1.069 A Rees Windrush600 1.0 01:45:17 T Schild
2 83 Terminator 1.086 01:53:08 1.084 1.079 P Schwarz Taipan4.9Cat2up 2.0 01:44:10 P Schwarz
3 1348 no name yet 1.167 01:53:17 1.163 1.164 R Marsden Maricat4.3SuperSloop 3.0 01:37:04  
DNC 194 Bulgoo Racer 1.000       D Keeley Quickcat 6.0    
DNC 335 Dark Horse 0.984       M Barraclough Taipan4.9Cat 6.0    



TopYacht Software: Batemans Bay Sailing Club - 11/12/2018 3:32:21 PM

RACE 8 [11/11/2018] BBSC Coila 2018-19 Div 1

bbsc otb div 1 race 8

Printed on : 11/12/2018 3:32:21 PM

Division 1 Mixed Class YS results Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Skipper Class Score CREW
1 1348 no name yet 56:52 90.0 01:03:11 R Marsden Maricat4.3SuperSloop 1.0  
2 83 Terminator 51:16 78.5 01:05:18 P Schwarz Taipan4.9Cat2up 2.0 P Schwarz
3 608 Tradewind 01:20:43 106.5 01:15:47 A Rees Windrush600 3.0 T Schild
DNC 194 Bulgoo Racer   96.0   D Keeley Quickcat 6.0  
DNC 335 Dark Horse   76.5   M Barraclough Taipan4.9Cat 6.0  
Division 1 Mixed Class HC results Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score YS Cor d T CREW
1 83 Terminator 1.079 01:10:28 1.149 1.085 P Schwarz Taipan4.9Cat2up 1.0 01:05:18 P Schwarz
2 1348 no name yet 1.164 01:13:33 1.187 1.185 R Marsden Maricat4.3SuperSloop 2.0 01:03:11  
3 608 Tradewind 1.069 01:21:01 0.990 1.045 A Rees Windrush600 3.0 01:15:47 T Schild
DNC 194 Bulgoo Racer 1.000       D Keeley Quickcat 6.0    
DNC 335 Dark Horse 0.984       M Barraclough Taipan4.9Cat 6.0    


Copyright 2016.  Privacy Statement

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software